Теннис / 18 октября 2018

Теннис WTA:Кубок Кремля (Москва, Россия)

12:00 Матч не начался
(8) Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
(Q) Онс Жабер (Тунис)
13:30 Матч не начался
(5) Анастасия Севастова (Латвия)
(Q) Вера Звонарева (Россия)
16:30 Матч не начался
Александра Соснович (Белоруссия)
Джоанна Конта (Казахстан)
18:30 Матч не начался
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
(6) Дарья Касаткина (Россия)

Теннис WTA:Кубок Кремля (Москва, Россия) - пары

13:00 Матч не начался
Александра Панова (Россия) / Лаура Зигемунд (Германия)
Кристина Младенович (Франция) / Галина Воскобоева (Казахстан)
14:30 Матч не начался
(WC) Нигина Абдураимова (Узбекистан) / Анна Калинская (Россия)
Дарья Юрак (Хорватия) / Ралука Олару (Румыния)

Теннис ATP: Кубок Кремля (Москва, Россия)

12:00 Матч не начался
Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция)
Андреас Сеппи (Италия)
13:30 Матч не начался
(4) Филип Краинович (Сербия)
Евгений Донской (Россия)
16:30 Матч не начался
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
(2) Даниил Медведев (Россия)
20:00 Матч не начался
(5) Ник Кирьос (Австралия)
Мирза Башич (Босния и Герцеговина)

Теннис ATP: Кубок Кремля (Москва, Россия) - пары

12:00 Отказ игрока
Андреас Мис (Германия) / Ханс Подлипник-Кастильо (Чили)
Карен Хачанов (Россия) / Андрей Рублев (Россия)
12:00 Матч завершен
(WC) Евгений Карловский (Россия) / Даниил Медведев (Россия)
3
2
0
0
0
(2) Остин Крайчек (США) / Раджив Рам (США)
6
6
0
0
0
18:00 Матч не начался
(3) Максим Мирный (Белоруссия) / Филипп Освальд (Австрия)
(PR) Никола Мектич (Хорватия) / Юрген Мельцер (Австрия)

Теннис ATP: Stockholm Open (Стокгольм, Швеция)

13:00 Матч не начался
(Q) Оскар Отте (Германия)
Теннис Сандгрен (США)
14:30 Матч не начался
Лукаш Лацко (Словакия)
(2) Фабио Фоньини (Италия)
16:00 Матч не начался
(8) Фернандо Вердаско (Испания)
Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)
19:30 Матч не начался
(1) Джон Изнер (США)
Брэдли Клан (США)
21:00 Матч не начался
(Q) Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия)
(7) Денис Шаповалов (Канада)

Теннис ATP: Stockholm Open (Стокгольм, Швеция) - пары

13:00 Матч не начался
(4) Кен Скупски (Великобритания) / Нил Скупски (Великобритания)
Люк Бамбридж (Великобритания) / Джонни Омара (Великобритания)
15:00 Матч не начался
(WC) Элиас Имер (Швеция) / Микаель Имер (Швеция)
(3) Маркус Даниэлл (Новая Зеландия) / Весли Колхоф (Голландия)
16:30 Матч не начался
Жюльен Беннето (Франция) / Лукас Пуйе (Франция)
(2) Джек Сок (США) / Джексон Уитроу (США)
18:00 Матч не начался
(1) Марк Лопес (Испания) / Айсам-уль-Хак Куреши (Пакистан)
Симоне Болелли (Италия) / Иван Додиг (Хорватия)

Теннис ATP: European Open (Антверпен)

15:00 Матч не начался
Кэмерон Норри (Великобритания)
(2) Диего Шварцман (Аргентина)
16:30 Матч не начался
Салваторе Карузо (Италия)
(Q) Илья Ивашко (Белоруссия)
19:30 Матч не начался
(6) Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
Жо-Вилфрид Цонга (Франция)
21:00 Матч не начался
(1) Кайл Эдмунд (Великобритания)
Альберт Рамос-Виньолас (Испания)

Теннис ATP: European Open (Антверпен) - пары

13:00 Матч не начался
Фелисиано Лопес (Испания) / Хайме Мунар (Испания)
(2) Николя Маю (Франция) / Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция)
14:30 Матч не начался
Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) / Николас Харри (Чили)
Марселу Демолинер (Бразилия) / Сантьяго Гонсалес (Мексика)
17:30 Матч не начался
Маккензи Макдональд (США) / Кэмерон Норри (Великобритания)
(4) Дивидж Шаран (Индия) / Артем Ситак (Новая Зеландия)

Теннис WTA: BGL Luxembourg Open (Люксембург)

14:00 Матч не начался
Вера Лапко (Белоруссия)
(Q) Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
15:30 Матч не начался
Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия)
(SE) Даяна Ястремская (Украина)
19:00 Матч не начался
(1) Юлия Гергес (Германия)
(6) Донна Векич (Хорватия)
20:30 Матч не начался
(Q) Эжени Бушар (Канада)
Андреа Петкович (Германия)

Теннис WTA: BGL Luxembourg Open (Люксембург) - пары

14:00 Матч не начался
Паула Каня (Польша) / Яна Сизикова (Россия)
(WC) Грет Минен (Бельгия) / Элисон Ван Уйтванк (Бельгия)
15:30 Матч не начался
Виктория Голубич (Швейцария) / Джейми Леб (США)
(2) Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия) / Юханна Ларссон (Швеция)
18:30 Матч не начался
Вера Лапко (Белоруссия) / Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург)
Акгуль Аманмурадова (Узбекистан) / Екатерина Яшина (Россия)

Теннис ATP Challenger: Aberto de Tenis do Rio Grande (Порту Алегре, Бразилия)

03:00 Идет 2-й сет
(1) Джордан Томпсон (Австралия)
1
1
0
0
0
(WC) Алексис Галарно (Канада)
0
0
0
0
0
04:30 Матч не начался
Коллин Алтамарино (США)
Филип Пеливо (Канада)
19:00 Матч не начался
Жан Чоински (Германия)
(5) Каспер Рууд (Норвегия)
19:00 Матч не начался
(8) Роберто Кирос (Эквадор)
Джем Илькель (Турция)
19:00 Матч не начался
Матиас Бург (Франция)
(2) Иво Карлович (Хорватия)
19:00 Матч не начался
(4) Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания)
Брайден Счныр (Канада)

Теннис ATP Challenger (Нинбо, Китай)

06:00 Матч не начался
Го Соеда (Япония)
Федерико Гаио (Италия)
06:00 Матч не начался
(8) Тацума Ито (Япония)
(WC) Ригел Те (Китай)
07:30 Матч не начался
Хироки Мория (Япония)
(3) Томас Фаббиано (Италия)
09:00 Матч не начался
Рента Токуда (Япония)
(2) Раду Албот (Молдова)

Теннис ATP Challenger (Нинбо, Китай) - пары

07:30 Матч не начался
(4) Хсиен-Уин Пенг (Тайвань) / Сончат Ративатана (Таиланд)
Миомир Кечманович (Сербия) / Же Ли (Китай)
09:00 Матч не начался
Н. Срирам Балайи (Индия) / Сакет Минени (Индия)
Праджнеш Гунесваран (Индия) / Ариун Кадхе (Индия)
10:30 Матч не начался
(1) Ченг-Пенг Хсиех (Тайвань) / Кристофер Рунгкат (Индонезия)
(WC) Фажин Сан (США) / Ригел Те (Китай)
10:30 Матч не начался
Алехандро Давидович Фокина (Испания) / Федерико Гаио (Италия)
(2) Мао-Хин Гон (Китай) / Зе Зенг (Китай)

Теннис ATP Challenger (Изманинг, Германия)

14:30 Матч не начался
(WC) Джереми Ян (Германия)
(WC) Луис Уесселс (Германия)
15:00 Матч не начался
(Q) Лукас Клейн (Словакия)
(Q) Йоаннес Аертеис (Германия)
16:00 Матч не начался
Педро Кашин (Аргентина)
Даниэль Мазур (Германия)
16:30 Матч не начался
Бенжамен Бонзи (Франция)
Филиппо Балди (Италия)
17:30 Матч не начался
(WC) Кристиан Серафим (Германия)
(2) Уго Умберт (Франция)
19:30 Матч не начался
(6) Грегори Барьер (Франция)
Кевин Кравиц (Германия)

Теннис ATP Challenger (Изманинг, Германия) - пары

17:30 Матч не начался
Никола Качич (Сербия) / Томислав Драганя (Хорватия)
(2) Рамиз Джунаид (Австралия) / Давид Пел (Голландия)
19:00 Матч не начался
(4) Лука Маргароли (Швейцария) / Тристан-Самуэль Вайсборн (Австрия)
Лоренцо Сонего (Италия) / Андреа Вавасори (Италия)