Фонбет

Теннис / 21 октября 2017

Теннис ATP: Кубок Кремля (Москва, Россия)

15:30 Матч не начался
(Q) Мирза Башич (Босния и Герцеговина)
(6) Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина)
17:00 Матч не начался
(3) Адриан Маннарино (Франция)
(PR) Рикардас Беранкис (Литва)

Теннис WTA: Кубок Кремля (Москва, Россия)

13:00 Матч не начался
Дарья КАСАТКИНА (Россия)
(7) Юлия Гергес (Германия)

Теннис ATP: Stockholm Open (Стокгольм, Швеция)

14:00 Матч не начался
(1) Григор Димитров (Болгария)
(6) Фабио Фоньини (Италия)
15:30 Матч не начался
(4) Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина)
(8) Фернандо Вердаско (Испания)

Теннис ATP: Stockholm Open (Стокгольм, Швеция) - пары

17:00 Матч не начался
(3) Джек Сок (США) / Ненад Зимонич (Сербия)
(2) Айсам-уль-Хак Куреши (Пакистан) / Жан-Жюльен Рожер (Антильские о-ва)

Теннис ATP: European Open (Антверпен)

15:00 Матч не начался
Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия)
(2) Жо-Вилфрид Цонга (Франция)

Теннис ATP: European Open (Антверпен) - пары

12:00 Матч не начался
Сантьяго Гонсалес (Мексика) / Хулио Перальта (Чили)
Весли Колхоф (Голландия) / Артем Ситак (Новая Зеландия)

Теннис ATP: Erste Bank Open (Вена, Австрия) - квалификация

12:00 Матч не начался
(3) Душан Лайович (Сербия)
(PR) Симоне Болелли (Италия)
12:00 Матч не начался
Кантен Алис (Франция)
(7) Пьер-Юге Эрбер (Франция)
13:30 Матч не начался
(1) Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)
Сергей Стаховский (Украина)
13:30 Матч не начался
(4) Томас Фаббиано (Италия)
(WC) Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия)
15:00 Матч не начался
Ежи Янович (Польша)
(6) Гильермо Гарсия Лопес (Испания)
15:00 Матч не начался
Лукаш Лацко (Словакия)
(5) Рожериу Дутра Силва (Бразилия)
17:00 Матч не начался
(2) Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина)
(WC) Элиас Имер (Швеция)
18:00 Матч не начался
(WC) Деннис Новак (Австрия)
(8) Андреас Сеппи (Италия)

Теннис ATP: Davidoff Swiss Indoors (Базель, Швейцария) - квалификация

13:00 Матч не начался
(2) Флориан Майер (Германия)
Эрнесто Эскобедо (США)
13:00 Матч не начался
(Alt) Франко Скугор (Хорватия)
(6) Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
14:30 Матч не начался
(4) Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан)
(WC) Адриан Бoдмер (Швейцария)
14:30 Матч не начался
Кенни Де Шеппер (Франция)
(7) Вашек Поспишил (Канада)
16:00 Матч не начался
(3) Петер Гойовчик (Германия)
(WC) Поль-Анри Матье (Франция)
16:00 Матч не начался
(WC) Марк-Андреа Хуслер (Швейцария)
(8) Николя Маю (Франция)
17:30 Матч не начался
(1) Денис Истомин (Узбекистан)
Марсель Гранольерс (Испания)
17:30 Матч не начался
Феликс Агер Алиассим (Канада)
(5) Жюльен Беннето (Франция)

Теннис WTA: BGL Luxembourg Open (Люксембург)

16:00 Матч не начался
Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико)
Карина Виттхефт (Германия)

Теннис WTA: BGL Luxembourg Open (Люксембург) - пары

13:30 Матч не начался
Лесли Керхове (Голландия) / Лидия Морозова (Белоруссия)
Эжени Бушар (Канада) / Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия)

Теннис ATP Challenger (Нинбо, Китай)

08:00 Отказ игрока
(1) Лу Еньсунь (Тайвань)
2
0
0
0
0
(6) Таро Даниэль (Япония)
5
0
0
0
0
10:00 Матч не начался
(7) Михаил ЮЖНЫЙ (Россия)
(Q) Юрий Родионов (Австрия)

Теннис ATP Challenger (Нинбо, Китай) - пары

13:30 Матч не начался
(1) Дживан Недунчехиян (Индия) / Кристофер Рунгкат (Индонезия)
Раду Албот (Молдова) / Хосе Статэм (Новая Зеландия)

Теннис ATP Challenger (Лас-Вегас, США)

21:00 Матч не начался
(1) Теннус Сандгрен (США)
(4) Стефан Козлов (США)

Теннис ATP Challenger (Лас-Вегас, США) - пары

21:00 Матч не начался
(1) Брайдан Клейн (Австралия) / Джо Салисбри (Великобритания)
Кевин Кинг (США) / Руан Рулофс (ЮАР)

Теннис ATP Challenger (Кали, Колумбия) - пары

02:00 Матч завершен
(1) Серхио Галдос (Перу) / Фабрицио Нейс (Бразилия)
3
4
0
0
0
(2) Марсело Аревало (Сальвадор) / Мигель Анхель Рейес-Варела (Мексика)
6
6
0
0
0