Результаты

14:00 17.02 завершен
Реал
Реал
1:2
Жирона
Жирона
18:15 17.02 не начался
Валенсия
Валенсия
-:-
Эспаньол
Эспаньол
20:30 17.02 не начался
Вильярреал
Вильярреал
-:-
Севилья
Севилья
22:45 17.02 не начался
Бетис
Бетис
-:-
Алавес
Алавес
14:30 17.02 завершен
СПАЛ
СПАЛ
1:4
Фиорентина
Фиорентина
17:00 17.02 не начался
Удинезе
Удинезе
-:-
Кьево
Кьево
17:00 17.02 не начался
Дженоа
Дженоа
-:-
Лацио
Лацио
17:00 17.02 не начался
Эмполи
Эмполи
-:-
Сассуоло
Сассуоло
20:00 17.02 не начался
Интер
Интер
-:-
Сампдория
Сампдория
22:30 17.02 не начался
Наполи
Наполи
-:-
Торино
Торино
17:00 17.02 не начался
Кан
Кан
-:-
Страсбур
Страсбур
17:00 17.02 не начался
Бордо
Бордо
-:-
Тулуза
Тулуза
17:00 17.02 не начался
Лилль
Лилль
-:-
Монпелье
Монпелье
19:00 17.02 не начался
Реймс
Реймс
-:-
Ренн
Ренн
23:00 17.02 не начался
Сент-Этьен
Сент-Этьен
-:-
ПСЖ
ПСЖ
17:30 17.02 не начался
Айнтрахт Ф
Айнтрахт Ф
-:-
Боруссия М
Боруссия М
20:00 17.02 не начался
Байер
Байер
-:-
Фортуна Д
Фортуна
18:00 17.02 не начался
Ростов
Ростов
-:-
Лиллестрем
Лиллестрем
17:00 17.02 не начался
Динамо Мн
Динамо Мн
-:-
Сочи
Сочи
03:00 17.02 завершен
Айлендерс
Нью-Йорк Айлендерс
5:2
Эдмонтон Ойлерз
Эдмонтон
03:00 17.02 завершен
Тампа-Бэй
Тампа-Бэй Лайтнинг
3:0
Монреаль Канадиенс
Монреаль
03:00 17.02 завершен
Аризона
Аризона Койотс
2:0
Торонто Мэйпл Ливз
Торонто
03:00 17.02 завершен
Виннипег
Виннипег Джетс
3:4
от
Оттава Сенаторз
Оттава
04:00 17.02 завершен
Каролина
Каролина Харрикейнз
3:0
Даллас Старз
Даллас
04:30 17.02 завершен
Чикаго
Чикаго Блэкхокс
2:5
Коламбус Блю Джэкетс
Коламбус
06:00 17.02 завершен
Вегас
Вегас Голден Найтс
5:1
Нэшвилл Предаторз
Нэшвилл
06:00 17.02 завершен
Сан-Хосе
Сан-Хосе Шаркс
3:2
Ванкувер Кэнакс
Ванкувер
06:30 17.02 завершен
Лос-Анджелес
Лос-Анджелес Кингз
2:4
Бостон Брюинз
Бостон
20:30 17.02 не начался
Питтсбург
Питтсбург Пингвинз
-:-
Нью-Йорк Рейнджерс
Рейнджерс
23:00 17.02 не начался
Миннесота
Миннесота Уайлд
-:-
Сент-Луис Блюз
Сент-Луис
20:10 17.02 не началась
Эстафета
10:00 17.02 завершен
Динамо Н
74:71
Динамо М
15:00 17.02 завершен
УГМК
100:57
Енисей
16:00 17.02 2-я четверть
Спарта&К
34:42
Динамо К
16:00 17.02 2-я четверть
МБА
30:28
Надежда
16:00 17.02 2-я четверть
Инвента
36:28
Спартак Нг
17:30 17.02 не начался
С. Вавринка
Г. Монфис
03:00 17.02 завершен
Д. Изнер
7
6
6
Р. Опелка
6
7
7
20:00 17.02 не начался
Д. Шварцман
М. Чеккинато
11:00 17.02 завершен
Е. Макарова
6
5
4
А. Соснович
7
6
11:00 17.02 завершен
Си Сувэй
6
6
А. Севастова
4
2
12:30 17.02 завершен
А. Корне
6
6
Т. Бабош
4
3
12:30 17.02 завершен
В. Кузьмова
7
7
Б. Пера
6
6
14:00 17.02 завершен
М. Фрех
3
6
4
Д. Касаткина
6
3
6
18:00 17.02 не начался
Г. Мугуруса
Д. Ястремская
17:00 17.02 не начался
Зенит-Казань
Локомотив Н
18:00 17.02 не начался
Зенит СПб
Факел

Материалы

Турниры

и в н п +/- очки
1. Зенит 17 11 1 5 27-17 34
2. Краснодар 17 10 3 4 31-13 33
3. ЦСКА 17 8 6 3 23-8 30
4. Спартак 17 8 4 5 22-17 28
5. Локомотив 17 8 4 5 23-17 28
6. Рубин 17 5 10 2 17-14 25
7. Ростов 17 6 6 5 14-11 24
8. Ахмат 17 6 5 6 15-17 23
9. Урал 17 6 4 7 18-28 22
10. Оренбург 16 6 4 6 17-15 22
11. Арсенал 17 5 5 7 23-25 20
12. Динамо 17 4 8 5 16-13 20
13. Кр. Советов 16 5 2 9 10-22 17
14. Уфа 17 3 7 7 12-18 16
15. Анжи 17 4 3 10 9-25 15
16. Енисей 17 2 4 11 11-28 10
Западная конференция
и в п +/- очки
1. ЦСКА 59 50 9 180-73 100
2. СКА 59 46 13 198-79 97
3. Локомотив 60 40 20 158-112 85
4. Йокерит 59 35 24 182-154 76
5. ХК Динамо 59 32 27 148-135 70
6. Спартак 59 28 31 152-148 64
7. Витязь 59 27 32 128-155 61
8. Сочи 59 25 34 138-154 60
Восточная конференция
и в п +/- очки
1. Автомобилист 59 44 15 177-118 89
2. Барыс 59 37 22 186-143 84
3. Авангард 61 38 23 170-130 81
4. Металлург Мг 59 39 20 172-126 80
5. Ак Барс 59 37 22 158-128 79
6. Салават Юлаев 61 30 31 155-138 70
7. Торпедо НН 60 26 34 173-189 62
8. Трактор 59 26 33 100-146 56

опрос

"Зенит" и "Краснодар": кто выйдет в 1/8 финала Лиги Европы-2018/19?
Обсудить
Голосовать

фото

Видео