Результаты

02:30 17.10 завершен
США
США
1:1
Перу
Перу
03:00 17.10 завершен
Колумбия
Колумбия
3:1
Коста-Рика
Коста-Рика
04:45 17.10 2-й тайм
Мексика
Мексика
0:0
Чили
Чили
02:30 17.10 завершен
Тампа-Бэй
Тампа-Бэй Лайтнинг
4:2
Каролина Харрикейнз
Каролина
03:00 17.10 завершен
Миннесота
Миннесота Уайлд
2:1
Аризона Койотс
Аризона
05:00 17.10 2-й период
Вегас
Вегас Голден Найтс
2:0
Баффало Сэйбрз
Баффало
20:00 17.10 не начался
Эфес
-:-
Жальгирис
20:45 17.10 не начался
Фенербахче
-:-
Химки
21:45 17.10 не начался
Баскония
-:-
Олимпиакос
21:45 17.10 не начался
Милан
-:-
Реал
20:00 17.10 не начался
Локомотив
-:-
Тофаш
20:00 17.10 не начался
УНИКС
-:-
Торино
21:30 17.10 не начался
Тренто
-:-
Зенит
03:00 17.10 завершен
Бостон
105:87
Филадельфия
05:30 17.10 2-я четверть
Голден Стэйт
31:23
Оклахома
11:00 17.10 не начался
О. Жабер
С. Стивенс
12:30 17.10 не начался
А. Севастова
Ю. Путинцева
12:30 17.10 не начался
В. Звонарева
Кар. Плишкова
18:30 17.10 не начался
А. Корне
Д. Касаткина
15:30 17.10 не начался
Л. Росол
К. Хачанов
20:00 17.10 не начался
М. Чеккинато
А. Маннарино
12:00 17.10 не начался
Д. Изнер
Б. Клан
16:00 17.10 не начался
Дж. Миллмэн
С. Циципас
19:30 17.10 не начался
Р. Гаске
И. Веселы
21:00 17.10 не начался
В. Поспишил
М. Раонич
11:00 17.10 не начался
П. Пармантье
В. Лапко
13:00 17.10 не начался
Ю. Гергес
А. Блинкова
13:30 17.10 не начался
М. Гаспарян
Д. Якупович
15:30 17.10 не начался
К. Суарес Наварро
Э. Бушар

Материалы

Турниры

и в н п +/- очки
1. Зенит 10 8 1 1 20-8 25
2. Краснодар 10 6 1 3 18-8 19
3. Ростов 10 5 3 2 10-4 18
4. Спартак 10 5 3 2 10-7 18
5. Рубин 10 4 5 1 12-9 17
6. ЦСКА 10 4 4 2 14-5 16
7. Локомотив 10 4 3 3 11-10 15
8. Оренбург 10 4 2 4 11-9 14
9. Ахмат 10 3 3 4 9-12 12
10. Урал 10 3 2 5 10-17 11
11. Кр. Советов 10 3 1 6 4-14 10
12. Арсенал 10 2 4 4 11-11 10
13. Анжи 10 3 1 6 6-15 10
14. Динамо 10 2 4 4 9-10 10
15. Уфа 10 2 3 5 7-13 9
16. Енисей 10 1 2 7 6-16 5
Западная конференция
и в п +/- очки
1. ЦСКА 19 15 4 52-26 30
2. СКА 17 13 4 57-23 28
3. Йокерит 17 12 5 62-38 27
4. Локомотив 18 12 6 50-35 25
5. Сочи 19 8 11 46-51 20
6. Спартак 18 8 10 43-43 18
7. Витязь 18 8 10 45-54 17
8. Слован 19 7 12 42-64 16
Восточная конференция
и в п +/- очки
1. Автомобилист 19 18 1 67-26 36
2. Авангард 18 14 4 61-33 29
3. Ак Барс 19 12 7 51-43 26
4. Салават Юлаев 18 12 6 58-37 25
5. Металлург Мг 19 11 8 49-45 23
6. Барыс 16 9 7 59-49 22
7. Торпедо НН 17 9 8 51-49 21
8. Куньлунь 18 8 10 41-50 19

опрос

Молодежная сборная России не прошла отборочный турнир Евро-2019. Кто виноват?
Обсудить
Голосовать

фото

Видео