Матч-центр
Сегодня, 25 июля, четверг

ATP 250 (Атланта, США)

6
02:00
не начался
Аслан Карацев (Россия)
Фрэнсис Тиафо (США, 3)
03:30
не начался
Маккензи Макдональд (США)
Есихито Нисиока (Япония)
17:00
не начался
Джордан Томпсон (Австралия, 4)
Гарольд Майо (Франция, LL)
17:00
не начался
Бен Шелтон (США, 1)
Шан Цзюньчэн (Китай, Q)
17:00
не начался
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
Макс Перселл (Австралия, 8)
17:00
не начался
Райлли Опелка (США)
Алехандро Давидович Фокина (Испания, 5, WC)

ATP 250 (Атланта, США) - пары

4
00:20
перенесен
Андре Горанссон (Швеция) / Сэм Вербек (Голландия)
6 5
Кешав Чопра (США) / Андрей Мартин (Словакия)
4 5
00:50
не начался
Джулиан Кэш (Великобритания) / Роберт Гэллоуэй (США)
Кристиан Харрисон (США) / Фабрице Мартин (Франция)
02:20
не начался
Уильям Блумберг (США) / Маркус Даниэлл (Новая Зеландия)
Васил Кирков (США) / Артур Риндеркнех (Франция)
17:00
не начался
Эван Кинг (США) / Рис Сталдер (США)
Натаниэл Лэммонс (США) / Джексон Уитроу (США)

ATP 250 (Умаг, Хорватия)

3
11:00
не начался
Франсиско Черундоло (Аргентина, 4)
Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)
11:00
не начался
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
Лоренцо Музетти (Италия, 2)
19:00
не начался
Андрей Рублев (Россия, 1)
Фабиан Марожан (Венгрия)

ATP 250 (Китцбюэль, Австрия) - пары

2
15:00
не начался
Ромен Арнеодо (Франция) / Сем Вейсборн (Австрия)
Сантьяго Гонсалес (Мексика) / Скандер Мансури (Тунис)
19:00
не начался
Джейми Маррей (Великобритания) / Адам Павлашек (Чехия)
Александр Эрлер (Австрия) / Андреас Мис (Германия)

WTA 250 (Прага, Чехия)

2
13:00
не начался
Линда Носкова (Чехия, 1)
Магда Линетт (Польша, 4)
13:00
не начался
Магдалена Фрех (Польша, 6)
Лора Самсон (Чехия, WC)

WTA 250 (Прага, Чехия) - пары

2
11:00
не начался
Барбора Палицова (Чехия) / Доминика Салкова (Чехия)
Бетани Маттек-Сэндз (США) / Люси Шафаржова (Чехия)
11:00
отказ
Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия) / Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
Си Сувэй (Тайвань) / Й Чиа Цао (Гонконг)

WTA 250 (Яссы, Румыния)

2
10:00
перенесен
Элина Аванесян (Россия, 5)
Жаклин Кристьян (Румыния, 3)
12:00
не начался
Мирра Андреева (Россия, 1)
Ольга Данилович (Сербия)

WTA 250 (Яссы, Румыния) - пары

2
10:00
не начался
Ирина Мария Бара (Румыния) / Анка Алексия Тодони (Румыния)
Александра Панова (Россия) / Яна Сизикова (Россия)
11:30
не начался
Анна Данилина (Казахстан) / Ирина Хромачева (Россия)
Анджелика Морателли (Италия) / Сабрина Сантамария (США)

ATP Challenger (Мерсин, Турция)

4
12:00
не начался
Абдулла Шелбайх (Иордания)
Рудольф Моллекер (Германия)
14:00
не начался
Роман Андрес Бурручага (Аргентина)
Александр Блокс (Бельгия)
18:00
не начался
Йорис Де Лор (Бельгия)
Омар Джасика (Австралия)
21:00
не начался
Жоффре Бланкано (Франция)
Кантен Алис (Франция)

ATP Challenger (Мерсин, Турция) - пары

4
12:00
не начался
Сейта Ватанабе (Япония) / Узуки Такеру (Япония)
Давид Пел (Голландия) / Барт Стевенс (Голландия)
13:30
не начался
Анри Бернет (Швейцария) / Доминик Штрикер (Швейцария)
Юрий Родионов (Австрия) / Владимир Ужыловский (Украина)
15:00
не начался
Мирча-Александру Йечан (Румыния) / Давид Пихлер (Австрия)
Жером Ким (Швейцария) / Джефри Фон дер Шуленбург (Швейцария)
16:30
не начался
Реми Бертола (Швейцария) / Лука Маргароли (Швейцария)
Дживан Недунчехиян (Индия) / Виджай Сундар Прашант (Индия)

ATP Challenger (Канкун, Мексика)

4
12:00
не начался
Франческо Маестрелли (Италия)
Алваро Жульен Меса (Эквадор)
13:30
не начался
Макс Ханс Реберг (Германия)
Андреа Пеллегрино (Италия)
19:00
не начался
Уго Дельен (Боливия)
Филип Краинович (Сербия)
22:00
не начался
Вилиус Гаубас (Литва)
Ришар Гаске (Франция)

ATP Challenger (Тойота, Япония)

3
18:00
не начался
Брэндон Холт (США)
Марк Полманс (Австралия)
18:00
не начался
Бу Юньчаокэтэ (Китай)
Пол Джабб (Великобритания)
18:00
не начался
Нише Басавареди (США)
Юго Гренье (Франция)

ATP Challenger (Тойота, Япония) - пары

5
00:10
завершен
Сеон Чан Хон (Юж. Корея) / Келси Стевенсон (Канада)
6 3
Озан Барис (США) / Нише Басавареди (США)
7 6
00:45
завершен
Фин Рейнолдс (Новая Зеландия) / Матиас Сото (Чили)
3 6 6
Чарльз Брум (Великобритания) / Джейкоб Фернли (Великобритания)
6 3 10
01:40
отказ
Теренс Атман (Франция) / Артур Хеа (Франция)
Рио Ногути (Япония) / Адам Тэйлор (Австралия)
18:00
отказ
Джеймс Кент Троттер (Япония) / Ясутака Утияма (Япония)
Андрес Андраде (Эквадор) / Чун Ун Вон (Гонконг)
18:00
не начался
Себастьян Декуд (Австралия) / Ли Ту (Австралия)
Патрик Харпер (Австралия) / Калум Паттергилл (Австрия)