Теннис / 21 февраля 2019

Теннис ATP: Rio Open (Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия)

02:30 Матч не начался
Кристиан Гарин (Чили)
(WC) Феликс Оже-Альяссим (Канада)
21:00 Матч не начался
(Q) Каспер Рууд (Норвегия)
(5) Жоау Соуза (Португалия)
21:00 Матч не начался
Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина)
Альберт Рамос-Виньолас (Испания)

Теннис ATP: Rio Open (Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия) - пары

01:30 Матч не начался
(1) Марселу Мело (Бразилия) / Бруну Соарес (Бразилия)
Фабио Фоньини (Италия) / Хуан Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина)
01:30 Матч не начался
Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) / Диего Шварцман (Аргентина)
(2) Хуан Себастьян Кабаль (Колумбия) / Роберт Фара (Колумбия)
03:00 Матч не начался
(WC) Томаз Беллуччи (Бразилия) / Рожериу Дутра Силва (Бразилия)
(Q) Кэмерон Норри (Великобритания) / Жоау Соуза (Португалия)
03:00 Матч не начался
(4) Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) / Марк Лопес (Испания)
Марселу Демолинер (Бразилия) / Фредерик Нильсен (Дания)
04:30 Идет 2-й сет
(WC) Тиагу Монтейру (Бразилия) / Фернандо Ромболи (Бразилия)
6
1
0
0
0
Люк Бамбридж (Великобритания) / Джонни Омара (Великобритания)
2
1
0
0
0

Теннис ATP: Open 13 (Марсель, Франция)

14:00 Матч не начался
Маттео Берреттини (Италия)
Андрей Рублев (Россия)
16:00 Матч не начался
Фернандо Вердаско (Испания)
(Q) Маттиас Бахингер (Германия)
17:30 Матч не начался
(WC) Уго Умбер (Франция)
(2) Борна Чорич (Хорватия)
21:00 Матч не начался
(3) Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
Бенуа Пэр (Франция)
22:30 Матч не начался
(LL) Сергей Стаховский (Украина)
Грегори Барьер (Франция)

Теннис ATP: Open 13 (Марсель, Франция) - пары

14:00 Матч не начался
(3) Бен МкЛачлан (Новая Зеландия) / Матве Мидделкоп (Голландия)
Ченг-Пенг Хсиех (Тайвань) / Кристофер Рунгкат (Индонезия)
15:30 Матч не начался
(WC) Дживан Недунчехиян (Индия) / Пурав Раджа (Индия)
Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) / Филипп Освальд (Австрия)
17:00 Матч не начался
Жереми Шарди (Франция) / Фабрице Мартин (Франция)
(4) Михаил Васильев (Украина) / Игор Зеленай (Словакия)
19:00 Матч не начался
Сандер Арендс (Голландия) / Тристан-Самуэль Вайсборн (Австрия)
Жонатан Эсрик (Франция) / Жиль Симон (Франция)

Теннис ATP: Delray Beach Open (Делрей-Бич, США)

02:00 Матч не начался
Лукаш Лацко (Словакия)
(2) Джон Изнер (США)
19:00 Матч не начался
Гильермо Гарсия Лопес (Испания)
Маккензи Макдональд (США)
19:00 Матч не начался
(4) Стив Джонсон (США)
Паоло Лоренци (Италия)
19:00 Матч не начался
Раду Албот (Молдова)
Ник Кирьос (Австралия)
19:00 Матч не начался
(1) Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина)
Райлли Опелка (США)

Теннис ATP: Delray Beach Open (Делрэй-Бич, США) - пары

04:00 Матч не начался
(1) Майк Брайан (США) / Боб Брайан (США)
Кевин Кравиц (Германия) / Андреас Мис (Германия)
19:00 Матч не начался
(3) Роберт Линдстедт (Швеция) / Тим Пуетз (Германия)
Марсело Аревало (Сальвадор) / Джейми Серретани (США)

Теннис WTA: Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships (Дубай, ОАЭ)

13:00 Матч не начался
Си Сувэй (Тайвань)
(4) Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
14:30 Матч не начался
Виктория Кузьмова (Словакия)
(2) Петра Квитова (Чехия)
18:00 Матч не начался
(3) Симона Халеп (Румыния)
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
19:30 Матч не начался
Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания)
(6) Элина Свитолина (Украина)

Теннис WTA: Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships (Дубай, ОАЭ) - пары

13:00 Матч не начался
(4) Габриэла Дабровски (Канада) / Йифан Ху (Китай)
(7) Люси Градецка (Чехия) / Екатерина Макарова (Россия)
14:30 Матч не начался
Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) / Кейтлин Кристиан (США)
(6) Елена Остапенко (Латвия) / Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
16:00 Матч не начался
(8) Анна-Лена Гренефельд (Германия) / Деми Схурс (Голландия)
(3) Си Сувэй (Тайвань) / Барбора Стрыцова (Чехия)
17:30 Матч не начался
(9) Чань Хаочин (Тайвань) / Юн-Янь Чань (Тайвань)
Дарья Юрак (Хорватия) / Ралука Олару (Румыния)

Теннис WTA: Hungarian Ladies Open (Будапешт, Венгрия)

14:30 Матч не начался
Аранча Рус (Голландия)
(5) Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
16:00 Матч не начался
Ирина-Камелия Бегу (Румыния)
Евгения Родина (Россия)
18:30 Матч не начался
(8) Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
Анна Блинкова (Россия)
21:30 Матч не начался
(1) Элисон Ван Уйтванк (Бельгия)
(Q) Ига Сиатек (Польша)
23:00 Матч не начался
Мэдисон Бренгл (США)
Катерина Козлова (Украина)

Теннис WTA: Hungarian Ladies Open (Будапешт, Венгрия) - пары

13:00 Матч не начался
Паула Каня (Польша) / Яна Сизикова (Россия)
(3) Фанни Столлар (Венгрия) / Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания)
13:00 Матч не начался
(1) Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия) / Юханна Ларссон (Швеция)
Екатерина Александрова (Россия) / Вера Звонарева (Россия)
14:30 Матч не начался
Данка Ковинич (Черногория) / Эрин Рутлайф (Канада)
(2) Ирина-Камелия Бегу (Румыния) / Галина Воскобоева (Казахстан)
16:00 Матч не начался
Анна Блинкова (Россия) / Анастасия Потапова (Россия)
Георгина Гарсия Перес (Испания) / Рената Ворачова (Чехия)

Теннис ATP Challenger (Бангкок, Таиланд)

06:00 Матч не начался
Же Ли (Китай)
(11) Марк Полманс (Австралия)
06:00 Матч не начался
(10) Джанлука Магер (Италия)
(8) Зе Зенг (Китай)
06:00 Матч не начался
(ITF) Димитар Кузманов (Болгария)
(15) Джеймс Дакуорт (США)
07:30 Матч не начался
(13) Дуди Села (Израиль)
Джс Арагоне (США)
07:30 Матч не начался
(5) Хироки Мория (Япония)
(12) Виктор Троицки (Сербия)
07:30 Матч не начался
(9) Го Соеда (Япония)
Тимо де Баккер (Голландия)
09:00 Матч не начался
(14) Алехандро Давидович Фокина (Испания)
(4) Юити Сугита (Япония)
09:00 Матч не начался
(1) Праджнеш Гунесваран (Индия)
(16) Сон Ву Квон (Юж. Корея)

Теннис ATP Challenger (Бангкок, Таиланд) - пары

09:00 Матч не начался
Рубен Гонсалес (Мексика) / Алекс Лавсон (США)
(2) Макс Пурсель (Австралия) / Мэтт Рид (Австралия)
10:30 Матч не начался
(WC) Ворачон Ракпуанчон (Таиланд) / Танакорн Срират (Таиланд)
Иван Гахов (Россия) / Джанлука Магер (Италия)
10:30 Матч не начался
(ITF) Фрэнсис Кейси Алькантара (Филиппины) / Бернардо Сарайва (Португалия)
(3) Же Ли (Китай) / Гонсало Оливейра (Португалия)
11:30 Матч не начался
Энрике Лопес-Перес (Испания) / Хироки Мория (Япония)
Санчай Ративатана (Таиланд) / Сончат Ративатана (Таиланд)

Теннис ATP Challenger (Бергамо, Италия)

12:00 Матч не начался
Андреа Вавасори (Италия)
Роберто Маркора (Италия)
12:30 Матч не начался
(13) Джей Кларк (Великобритания)
Жан Чоински (Германия)
13:30 Матч не начался
(5) Лука Ванни (Италия)
(10) Лоренцо Джустино (Италия)
14:00 Матч не начался
Тристан Ламасин (Франция)
(ITF) Рауль Бранкасио (Италия)
16:00 Матч не начался
(WC) Янник Синнер (Италия)
Виктор Галович (Италия)
17:30 Матч не начался
(15) Артур Де Гриф (Бельгия)
Баптист Крепат (Франция)
19:00 Матч не начался
(1) Евгений Донской (Россия)
(14) Стефано Наполитано (Италия)
22:00 Матч не начался
(4) Куинци Джанлуиджи (Италия)
Элиот Беншетрир (Франция)

Теннис ATP Challenger (Бергамо, Италия) - пары

16:00 Матч не начался
(3) Скотт Клейтон (Великобритания) / Адиль Шамасдин (Канада)
Томислав Драганя (Хорватия) / Андреас Сильестрем (Швеция)
17:30 Матч не начался
(ITF) Серхио Мартос Гомес (Испания) / Уго Вольяке (Франция)
Никола Качич (Сербия) / Марк Верворт (Голландия)
20:30 Матч не начался
Лауринас Григелис (Литва) / Зденек Коларж (Чехия)
(WC) Лайам Каруана (США) / Янник Синнер (Италия)

Теннис ATP Challenger (Морелос, Мексика)

02:00 Матч не начался
(11) Деннис Новиков (США)
(WC) Мануэль Санчес (Мексика)
04:00 Матч не начался
(3) Эрнесто Эскобедо (США)
(WC) Херардо Лопез Вилласенор (Мексика)
19:00 Матч не начался
(10) Роберто Ортега-Ольмедо (Испания)
(ITF) Жоау Менезес (Бразилия)
19:00 Матч не начался
Марсело Вера (Чили)
(ITF) Матиас Франко Дескот (Аргентина)
19:00 Матч не начался
(7) Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия)
Стевен Диез (Канада)
19:00 Матч не начался
Стефан Козлов (США)
(2) Роберто Кирос (Эквадор)
19:00 Матч не начался
(PR) Факундо Мена (Аргентина)
(4) Даниел Элаи Галан (Колумбия)

Теннис ATP Challenger (Морелос, Мексика) - пары

01:15 Матч не начался
(WC) Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) / Луис Патино (Мексика)
Серхио Галдос (Перу) / Федерико Зебаллос (Боливия)