Фонбет

Результаты

21:45 18.10 не начался
Бенфика
Бенфика
-:-
Манчестер Юнайтед
МЮ
21:45 18.10 не начался
ЦСКА
ЦСКА
-:-
Базель
Базель
21:45 18.10 не начался
Бавария
Бавария
-:-
Селтик
Селтик
21:45 18.10 не начался
Андерлехт
Андерлехт
-:-
ПСЖ
ПСЖ
19:00 18.10 не начался
Карабах
Карабах
-:-
Атлетико
Атлетико
21:45 18.10 не начался
Челси
Челси
-:-
Рома
Рома
21:45 18.10 не начался
Барселона
Барселона
-:-
Олимпиакос П
Олимпиакос П
21:45 18.10 не начался
Ювентус
Ювентус
-:-
Спортинг
Спортинг
16:30 18.10 не начался
Барыс
Барыс
-:-
Адмирал
Адмирал
17:00 18.10 не начался
Куньлунь
Куньлунь
-:-
Трактор
Трактор
17:00 18.10 не начался
Югра
Югра
-:-
Амур
Амур
17:00 18.10 не начался
Металлург Мг
Металлург Мг
-:-
ЦСКА
ЦСКА
18:00 18.10 не начался
Лада
Лада
-:-
Слован
Слован
02:00 18.10 завершен
Вашингтон
Вашингтон Кэпиталз
0:2
Торонто Мэйпл Ливз
Торонто
02:00 18.10 завершен
Филадельфия
Филадельфия Флайерз
5:1
Флорида Пантерз
Флорида
02:30 18.10 завершен
Оттава
Оттава Сенаторз
0:3
Ванкувер Кэнакс
Ванкувер
03:00 18.10 завершен
Виннипег
Виннипег Джетс
2:5
Коламбус Блю Джэкетс
Коламбус
03:00 18.10 завершен
Нэшвилл
Нэшвилл Предаторз
4:1
Колорадо Эвеланш
Колорадо
03:30 18.10 завершен
Даллас
Даллас Старз
3:1
Аризона Койотс
Аризона
04:00 18.10 завершен
Эдмонтон
Эдмонтон Ойлерз
3:5
Каролина Харрикейнз
Каролина
05:00 18.10 завершен
Вегас
Вегас Голден Найтс
5:4
от
Баффало Сэйбрз
Баффало
05:30 18.10 завершен
Сан-Хосе
Сан-Хосе Шаркс
5:2
Монреаль Канадиенс
Монреаль
19:00 18.10 не начался
УНИКС
-:-
Пари-Леваллуа
20:00 18.10 не начался
Локомотив
-:-
Альба
20:00 18.10 не начался
Зенит
-:-
Тренто
15:30 18.10 2-я четверть
Енисей
39:32
Мурсия
19:00 18.10 не начался
Нижний Новгород
-:-
Фалько
19:00 18.10 не начался
Автодор
-:-
Баккен Бэрс
19:00 18.10 не начался
Динамо К
-:-
Лилль
20:00 18.10 не начался
Висла
-:-
Надежда
21:30 18.10 не начался
Авенида
-:-
УГМК
03:00 18.10 завершен
Кливленд
102:99
Бостон
05:30 18.10 завершен
Голден Стэйт
121:122
Хьюстон
16:00 18.10 не начался
А. КУЗНЕЦОВ
Д. МЕДВЕДЕВ
14:00 18.10 2-й сет
К. Синякова
2
2
Д. КАСАТКИНА
6
4
18:30 18.10 не начался
Н. ВИХЛЯНЦЕВА
Е. ВЕСНИНА
12:30 18.10 завершен
К. Виттхефт
6
6
Е. РОДИНА
2
3

Материалы

Турниры

и в н п +/- очки
1. Зенит 13 8 4 1 23-6 28
2. Локомотив 13 8 2 3 18-11 26
3. ЦСКА 13 7 3 3 15-9 24
4. Краснодар 13 6 3 4 17-12 21
5. Спартак 13 5 5 3 20-18 20
6. Урал 13 4 7 2 15-13 19
7. Уфа 13 4 5 4 9-13 17
8. Рубин 13 5 2 6 16-12 17
9. Ахмат 13 5 2 6 15-18 17
10. Арсенал Т 13 5 2 6 12-14 17
11. Ростов 13 4 4 5 11-11 16
12. Амкар 13 4 3 6 7-9 15
13. Динамо 13 3 4 6 11-14 13
14. Тосно 13 3 4 6 11-15 13
15. СКА-Хабаровск 13 2 5 6 8-16 11
16. Анжи 13 2 3 8 12-29 9
Западная конференция
и в п +/- очки
1. СКА 24 22 2 105-35 65
2. ЦСКА 20 17 3 61-31 46
3. Йокерит 19 17 2 63-24 50
4. Торпедо НН 23 13 10 42-44 39
5. Локомотив 22 12 10 57-61 37
6. Сочи 22 11 11 58-62 35
7. ХК Динамо 24 13 11 58-57 35
8. Северсталь 23 10 13 50-61 33
Восточная конференция
и в п +/- очки
1. Ак Барс 21 14 7 65-48 43
2. Авангард 22 15 7 64-38 41
3. Металлург Мг 22 13 9 66-57 39
4. Автомобилист 22 13 9 64-48 38
5. Барыс 22 12 10 67-54 37
6. Салават Юлаев 23 12 11 65-59 36
7. Нефтехимик 22 11 11 52-60 36
8. Куньлунь 22 11 11 48-51 35

опрос

Как "Спартак" выступит в группе Лиги чемпионов-2017/18?
Обсудить
Голосовать

фото

Видео