Результаты

02:00 20.10 3-й период
Вашингтон
Вашингтон Кэпиталз
5:5
Флорида Пантерз
Флорида
03:00 20.10 2-й перерыв
Даллас
Даллас Старз
0:0
Миннесота Уайлд
Миннесота
04:00 20.10 1-й перерыв
Калгари
Калгари Флэймз
1:1
Нэшвилл Предаторз
Нэшвилл
20:00 20.10 не начался
Филадельфия
Филадельфия Флайерз
-:-
Нью-Джерси Дэвилз
Нью-Джерси
20:00 20.10 не начался
Каролина
Каролина Харрикейнз
-:-
Колорадо Эвеланш
Колорадо
22:30 20.10 не начался
Лос-Анджелес
Лос-Анджелес Кингз
-:-
Баффало Сэйбрз
Баффало
23:00 20.10 не начался
Виннипег
Виннипег Джетс
-:-
Аризона Койотс
Аризона
10:00 20.10 не начался
Куньлунь
Куньлунь
-:-
Нефтехимик
Нефтехимик
13:30 20.10 не начался
Сибирь
Сибирь
-:-
Динамо Мн
Динамо Мн
14:30 20.10 не начался
Трактор
Трактор
-:-
Авангард
Авангард
17:00 20.10 не начался
Витязь
Витязь
-:-
Динамо Р
Динамо Р
17:00 20.10 не начался
Спартак
Спартак
-:-
Слован
Слован
13:00 20.10 не начался
Горняк
Горняк
-:-
Южный Урал
Южный Урал
17:00 20.10 не начался
Саров
Саров
-:-
Хэйлунцзян
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ
17:00 20.10 не начался
Тамбов
Тамбов
-:-
Ценг Тоу
Ценг Тоу
06:00 20.10 не начался
Тайфун
Тайфун
-:-
МХК Динамо Спб
МХК Динамо Спб
13:00 20.10 не начался
Ирбис
Ирбис
-:-
Омские ястребы
Омские ястребы
13:00 20.10 не начался
ХК Рига
ХК Рига
-:-
Локо
Локо
16:00 20.10 не начался
Ладья
Ладья
-:-
Белые медведи
Белые медведи
16:00 20.10 не начался
Литвинов
Литвинов
-:-
Спарта
Спарта
16:00 20.10 не начался
ТПС
ТПС
-:-
Ювяскюля
Ювяскюля
17:00 20.10 не начался
Таппара
Таппара
-:-
Вааса
Вааса
17:00 20.10 не начался
Лукко
Лукко
-:-
ХИФК
ХИФК
17:00 20.10 не начался
Коувола
Коувола
-:-
Эссят
Эссят
17:00 20.10 не начался
Юкурит
Юкурит
-:-
КалПа
КалПа
19:00 20.10 не начался
Кярпят
Кэрпэт
-:-
СайПа
СайПа
16:15 20.10 не начался
Фрелунда
Фрелунда
-:-
ХВ-71
ХВ-71
16:15 20.10 не начался
Лулео
Лулео
-:-
Мальме
Мальме
16:15 20.10 не начался
Регле
Регле
-:-
Тимро
Тимро
19:00 20.10 не начался
Брюнес
Брюнес
-:-
Эребру
Эребру
19:00 20.10 не начался
Фэрьестад
Фэрьестад
-:-
Юргорден
Юргорден
19:00 20.10 не начался
Мура
Мура
-:-
Векше
Векше

Материалы

Турниры

Западная конференция
и в п +/- очки
1. ЦСКА 20 16 4 54-27 32
2. СКА 18 14 4 60-25 30
3. Йокерит 18 13 5 67-42 29
4. Локомотив 19 13 6 54-35 27
5. Сочи 20 8 12 47-53 21
6. Витязь 19 9 10 48-55 19
7. Спартак 19 8 11 45-46 18
8. Слован 20 8 12 44-65 18
Восточная конференция
и в п +/- очки
1. Автомобилист 20 19 1 70-27 38
2. Авангард 19 14 5 62-37 29
3. Ак Барс 20 13 7 54-44 28
4. Металлург Мг 20 12 8 53-46 25
5. Салават Юлаев 19 12 7 59-40 25
6. Барыс 17 10 7 64-53 24
7. Торпедо НН 18 9 9 55-54 22
8. Куньлунь 18 8 10 41-50 19

опрос

Кто будет лучшим российском бомбардиром в истории НХЛ?
Обсудить
Голосовать
Загрузка...
Новости smi2.ru

фото

Видео