Результаты

23:00 21.02 2-й тайм
Атлетико
Атлетико
0:0
Ювентус
Ювентус
23:00 21.02 2-й тайм
Шальке
Шальке-04
2:1
Манчестер Сити
Ман. Сити
20:00 21.02 завершен
Севилья
Севилья
2:0
Лацио
Лацио
21:00 21.02 завершен
Бордо
Бордо
0:0
Генгам
Генгам
23:00 21.02 2-й тайм
ПСЖ
ПСЖ
2:1
Монпелье
Монпелье
12:30 21.02 завершен
Амур
Амур
2:0
Барыс
Барыс
14:30 21.02 завершен
Куньлунь
Куньлунь
6:3
Адмирал
Адмирал
15:30 21.02 завершен
Сибирь
Сибирь
3:4
Автомобилист
Автомобилист
17:00 21.02 завершен
Сал. Юлаев
Салават Юлаев
3:2
от
Ак Барс
Ак Барс
19:00 21.02 завершен
Нефтехимик
Нефтехимик
0:4
СКА
СКА
19:00 21.02 завершен
Торпедо НН
Торпедо
2:0
Трактор
Трактор
19:30 21.02 завершен
Витязь
Витязь
4:3
Динамо Мн
Динамо Мн
19:30 21.02 завершен
ЦСКА
ЦСКА
2:1
б
Локомотив
Локомотив
19:30 21.02 завершен
Йокерит
Йокерит
7:1
Слован
Слован
19:30 21.02 завершен
Сочи
Сочи
2:0
Спартак
Спартак
03:00 21.02 завершен
Флорида
Флорида Пантерз
4:2
Баффало Сэйбрз
Баффало
03:00 21.02 завершен
Каролина
Каролина Харрикейнз
1:2
Нью-Йорк Рейнджерс
Рейнджерс
03:30 21.02 завершен
Монреаль
Монреаль Канадиенс
3:2
Коламбус Блю Джэкетс
Коламбус
04:00 21.02 завершен
Миннесота
Миннесота Уайлд
0:4
Анахайм Дакс
Анахайм
04:00 21.02 завершен
Сент-Луис
Сент-Луис Блюз
3:2
от
Торонто Мэйпл Ливз
Торонто
04:30 21.02 завершен
Даллас
Даллас Старз
3:5
Нэшвилл Предаторз
Нэшвилл
05:00 21.02 завершен
Эдмонтон
Эдмонтон Ойлерз
2:3
б
Аризона Койотс
Аризона
18:00 21.02 завершен
Хатай
62:87
Динамо К
22:00 21.02 завершен
Касторс
69:95
УГМК
22:00 21.02 завершен
Скио
82:50
Надежда
01:30 20.02 завершен
Д. Тим
3
3
Л. Джере
6
6
22:30 20.02 2-й сет
П. Куэвас
6
4
Д. Шварцман
1
1
14:00 20.02 не начался
И. Веселы
Г. Монфис
14:00 20.02 завершен
М. Бахингер
4
6
6
С. Дарсис
6
3
4
16:00 20.02 завершен
Э. Гулбис
3
6
У. Умбер
6
7
17:30 20.02 завершен
М. Кукушкин
6
7
Д. Шаповалов
4
6
21:00 20.02 завершен
С. Циципас
6
6
Х. Хуркач
4
2
22:30 20.02 завершен
П. Гойовчик
6
4
2
Ж. Симон
4
6
6
19:00 20.02 завершен
А. Сеппи
6
4
6
Дж. Томпсон
3
6
1
20:30 20.02 завершен
А. Маннарино
6
7
Д. Истомин
2
6
09:30 20.02 завершен
Н. Осака
3
3
К. Младенович
6
6
09:30 20.02 завершен
С. Халеп
7
6
Э. Бушар
6
4
09:30 20.02 завершен
И. Йорович
4
А. Соболенко
6
6
10:00 20.02 завершен
Д. Брэди
5
6
3
П. Квитова
7
1
6
11:30 20.02 завершен
С. Халеп
6
7
Л. Цуренко
3
5
12:30 20.02 завершен
А. Кербер
7
4
Си Сувэй
5
6
6
13:00 20.02 завершен
К. Младенович
5
5
К. Суарес Наварро
7
7
14:30 20.02 завершен
Э. Риске
6
6
Кар. Плишкова
7
7
18:00 20.02 завершен
Г. Мугуруса
1
2
Э. Свитолина
6
6
19:30 20.02 завершен
Б. Бенчич
6
2
7
А. Соболенко
4
6
6
13:00 20.02 завершен
Г. Арн
6
1
4
Е. Александрова
4
6
6
14:30 20.02 завершен
А. Петкович
2
5
А. Потапова
6
7
16:00 20.02 завершен
Э. Ван Уйтванк
7
7
В. Звонарева
5
5
22:00 20.02 завершен
П. Пармантье
6
7
Тереза Шмиткова
1
5
15:00 20.02 завершен
Енисей
2
22
17
25
25
11
Динамо ЛО
3
25
25
18
22
15
15:00 20.02 завершен
Кузбасс
3
18
21
32
26
15
Факел
2
25
25
30
24
13
18:00 20.02 завершен
Динамо М
1
33
25
24
30
Локомотив Н
3
35
23
26
32
19:00 20.02 завершен
Ярославич
1
25
20
18
23
Газпром-Югра
3
17
25
25
25
19:00 20.02 завершен
Зенит-Казань
3
25
25
25
Урал
21
20
18
20:15 20.02 завершен
Зенит СПб
3
22
25
25
25
Нова
1
25
20
19
17
17:00 20.02 завершен
Уралочка-НТМК
2
20
22
25
25
8
Эджаджибаши
3
25
25
19
22
15
19:00 20.02 завершен
Фенербахче
2
25
12
25
24
15
Динамо М
3
23
25
23
26
17

Материалы

Турниры

и в н п +/- очки
1. Зенит 17 11 1 5 27-17 34
2. Краснодар 17 10 3 4 31-13 33
3. ЦСКА 17 8 6 3 23-8 30
4. Спартак 17 8 4 5 22-17 28
5. Локомотив 17 8 4 5 23-17 28
6. Рубин 17 5 10 2 17-14 25
7. Ростов 17 6 6 5 14-11 24
8. Ахмат 17 6 5 6 15-17 23
9. Урал 17 6 4 7 18-28 22
10. Оренбург 16 6 4 6 17-15 22
11. Арсенал 17 5 5 7 23-25 20
12. Динамо 17 4 8 5 16-13 20
13. Кр. Советов 16 5 2 9 10-22 17
14. Уфа 17 3 7 7 12-18 16
15. Анжи 17 4 3 10 9-25 15
16. Енисей 17 2 4 11 11-28 10
Западная конференция
и в п +/- очки
1. ЦСКА 61 52 9 188-75 104
2. СКА 61 48 13 206-79 101
3. Локомотив 62 40 22 159-118 86
4. Йокерит 61 37 24 194-159 80
5. ХК Динамо 61 32 29 149-138 70
6. Спартак 61 28 33 156-155 64
7. Сочи 61 27 34 143-155 64
8. Витязь 61 28 33 133-164 63
Восточная конференция
и в п +/- очки
1. Автомобилист 61 46 15 186-124 93
2. Барыс 61 37 24 187-147 84
3. Металлург Мг 61 40 21 178-132 82
4. Ак Барс 61 38 23 165-135 82
5. Авангард 61 38 23 170-130 81
6. Салават Юлаев 62 31 31 158-140 72
7. Торпедо НН 61 27 34 175-189 64
8. Трактор 61 27 34 101-148 58

опрос

Какого результата вы ждете от сборной России на ЧМ-2019 по лыжному спорту?
Обсудить
Голосовать

фото

Видео