Результаты

11:30 20.10 не начался
Оренбург
Оренбург
-:-
Енисей
Енисей
14:00 20.10 не начался
Урал
Урал
-:-
Крылья Советов
Кр. Советов
16:30 20.10 не начался
Уфа
Уфа
-:-
Рубин
Рубин
14:30 20.10 не начался
Спартак-2
Спартак-2
-:-
Чертаново
Чертаново
15:00 20.10 не начался
Шинник
Шинник
-:-
Луч
Луч
16:00 20.10 не начался
Н. Новгород
Нижний Новгород
-:-
Армавир
Армавир
16:00 20.10 не начался
Факел
Факел
-:-
Тамбов
Тамбов
16:00 20.10 не начался
Ротор
Ротор
-:-
Мордовия
Мордовия
16:00 20.10 не начался
Авангард К
Авангард К
-:-
Томь
Томь
16:00 20.10 не начался
Химки
Химки
-:-
Тюмень
Тюмень
17:00 20.10 не начался
Зенит-2
Зенит-2
-:-
СКА-Хабаровск
СКА-Хаб.
17:00 20.10 не начался
Сочи
Сочи
-:-
Сибирь
Сибирь
17:00 20.10 не начался
Балтика
Балтика
-:-
Краснодар-2
Краснодар-2
14:00 20.10 не начался
Реал
Реал
-:-
Леванте
Леванте
17:15 20.10 не начался
Валенсия
Валенсия
-:-
Леганес
Леганес
19:30 20.10 не начался
Вильярреал
Вильярреал
-:-
Атлетико
Атлетико
21:45 20.10 не начался
Барселона
Барселона
-:-
Севилья
Севилья
18:00 20.10 не начался
ПСЖ
ПСЖ
-:-
Амьен
Амьен
21:00 20.10 не начался
Страсбур
Страсбур
-:-
Монако
Монако
21:00 20.10 не начался
Кан
Кан
-:-
Генгам
Генгам
21:00 20.10 не начался
Нант
Нант
-:-
Тулуза
Тулуза
21:00 20.10 не начался
Реймс
Реймс
-:-
Анже
Анже
21:00 20.10 не начался
Дижон
Дижон
-:-
Лилль
Лилль
14:30 20.10 не начался
Челси
Челси
-:-
Манчестер Юнайтед
МЮ
17:00 20.10 не начался
Ньюкасл
Ньюкасл Юнайтед
-:-
Брайтон & Хоув
Брайтон
17:00 20.10 не начался
Вулверхэмптон
Вулверхэмптон
-:-
Уотфорд
Уотфорд
17:00 20.10 не начался
Борнмут
Борнмут
-:-
Саутгемптон
Саутгемптон
17:00 20.10 не начался
Ман. Сити
Манчестер Сити
-:-
Бернли
Бернли
17:00 20.10 не начался
Вест Хэм
Вест Хэм
-:-
Тоттенхэм
Тоттенхэм
17:00 20.10 не начался
Кардифф
Кардифф Сити
-:-
Фулхэм
Фулхэм
19:30 20.10 не начался
Хаддерсфилд
Хаддерсфилд
-:-
Ливерпуль
Ливерпуль
16:00 20.10 не начался
Рома
Рома
-:-
СПАЛ
СПАЛ
19:00 20.10 не начался
Ювентус
Ювентус
-:-
Дженоа
Дженоа
21:30 20.10 не начался
Удинезе
Удинезе
-:-
Наполи
Наполи
16:30 20.10 не начался
Байер
Байер
-:-
Ганновер-96
Ганновер
16:30 20.10 не начался
Аугсбург
Аугсбург
-:-
РБ Лейпциг
РБ Лейпциг
16:30 20.10 не начался
Нюрнберг
Нюрнберг
-:-
Хоффенхайм
Хоффенхайм
16:30 20.10 не начался
Штутгарт
Штутгарт
-:-
Боруссия Д
Боруссия Д
16:30 20.10 не начался
Вольфсбург
Вольфсбург
-:-
Бавария
Бавария
19:30 20.10 не начался
Шальке
Шальке-04
-:-
Вердер
Вердер
19:30 20.10 не начался
Экселсиор
Экзельсиор
-:-
Витесс
Витесс
02:00 20.10 овертайм
Вашингтон
Вашингтон Кэпиталз
5:5
Флорида Пантерз
Флорида
03:00 20.10 3-й период
Даллас
Даллас Старз
1:0
Миннесота Уайлд
Миннесота
04:00 20.10 1-й перерыв
Калгари
Калгари Флэймз
1:1
Нэшвилл Предаторз
Нэшвилл
20:00 20.10 не начался
Каролина
Каролина Харрикейнз
-:-
Колорадо Эвеланш
Колорадо
20:00 20.10 не начался
Филадельфия
Филадельфия Флайерз
-:-
Нью-Джерси Дэвилз
Нью-Джерси
22:30 20.10 не начался
Лос-Анджелес
Лос-Анджелес Кингз
-:-
Баффало Сэйбрз
Баффало
23:00 20.10 не начался
Виннипег
Виннипег Джетс
-:-
Аризона Койотс
Аризона
10:00 20.10 не начался
Куньлунь
Куньлунь
-:-
Нефтехимик
Нефтехимик
13:30 20.10 не начался
Сибирь
Сибирь
-:-
Динамо Мн
Динамо Мн
14:30 20.10 не начался
Трактор
Трактор
-:-
Авангард
Авангард
17:00 20.10 не начался
Спартак
Спартак
-:-
Слован
Слован
17:00 20.10 не начался
Витязь
Витязь
-:-
Динамо Р
Динамо Р
02:00 20.10 завершен
Орландо
88:120
Шарлотт
02:30 20.10 завершен
Бруклин
107:105
Нью-Йорк
03:00 20.10 4-я четверть
Нью-Орлеан
118:94
Сакраменто
03:00 20.10 4-я четверть
Миннесота
104:95
Кливленд
03:00 20.10 4-я четверть
Торонто
86:84
Бостон
03:00 20.10 3-я четверть
Мемфис
99:77
Атланта
03:30 20.10 3-я четверть
Милуоки
69:57
Индиана
05:30 20.10 не начался
Л-А Клипперс
-:-
Оклахома
05:30 20.10 не начался
Юта
-:-
Голден Стэйт
16:30 20.10 не начался
Цмоки-Минск
-:-
Н. Новгород
17:00 20.10 не начался
Локомотив
-:-
ВЭФ
17:30 20.10 не начался
Автодор
-:-
Енисей
18:00 20.10 не начался
УНИКС
-:-
Зелена-Гура
13:00 20.10 не начался
Д. Касаткина
О. Жабер
15:30 20.10 не начался
А. Маннарино
А. Сеппи
17:00 20.10 не начался
К. Хачанов
Д. Медведев
14:00 20.10 не начался
С. Циципас
Ф. Фоньини
16:00 20.10 не начался
Г. Монфис
Д. Шварцман
18:30 20.10 не начался
К. Эдмунд
Р. Гаске
16:00 20.10 не начался
Ю. Гергес
Б. Бенчич
13:00 20.10 не начался
Кузбасс
Ярославич
16:00 20.10 не начался
Газпром-Югра
Локомотив Н
19:00 20.10 не начался
Зенит СПб
Самотлор

Материалы

Турниры

и в н п +/- очки
1. Зенит 10 8 1 1 20-8 25
2. Краснодар 10 6 1 3 18-8 19
3. ЦСКА 11 5 4 2 16-5 19
4. Локомотив 11 5 3 3 13-11 18
5. Ростов 11 5 3 3 11-6 18
6. Спартак 10 5 3 2 10-7 18
7. Рубин 10 4 5 1 12-9 17
8. Оренбург 10 4 2 4 11-9 14
9. Ахмат 10 3 3 4 9-12 12
10. Урал 10 3 2 5 10-17 11
11. Кр. Советов 10 3 1 6 4-14 10
12. Арсенал 10 2 4 4 11-11 10
13. Анжи 11 3 1 7 6-17 10
14. Динамо 10 2 4 4 9-10 10
15. Уфа 10 2 3 5 7-13 9
16. Енисей 10 1 2 7 6-16 5
Западная конференция
и в п +/- очки
1. ЦСКА 20 16 4 54-27 32
2. СКА 18 14 4 60-25 30
3. Йокерит 18 13 5 67-42 29
4. Локомотив 19 13 6 54-35 27
5. Сочи 20 8 12 47-53 21
6. Витязь 19 9 10 48-55 19
7. Спартак 19 8 11 45-46 18
8. Слован 20 8 12 44-65 18
Восточная конференция
и в п +/- очки
1. Автомобилист 20 19 1 70-27 38
2. Авангард 19 14 5 62-37 29
3. Ак Барс 20 13 7 54-44 28
4. Металлург Мг 20 12 8 53-46 25
5. Салават Юлаев 19 12 7 59-40 25
6. Барыс 17 10 7 64-53 24
7. Торпедо НН 18 9 9 55-54 22
8. Куньлунь 18 8 10 41-50 19

опрос

Как закончится матч 11-го тура РПЛ "Динамо" - "Зенит"?
Обсудить
Голосовать

фото

Видео